Mr Dustin Raffaele Halse

Former Member Member of Victorian Parliament between 2018 and 2022
Dustin Halse

Party represented

Australian Labor Party

Electorate

Ringwood (24 November 2018 - 25 November 2022)

*The start date for Members elected after 1900 is the date they were elected. The start date for pre-1900 Members is the date they were sworn in.

Committee Memberships

Member Integrity and Oversight Committee (8 August 2022 - 1 November 2022)

Chair Integrity and Oversight Committee (8 July 2022 - 8 August 2022)

Member Integrity and Oversight Committee (21 March 2019 - 8 July 2022)


Image of former member may be subject to copyright.

 

Research is ongoing to ensure the accuracy of former member information.

 

Contact us if you have any questions or suggestions.

 

Contact heritage