Ministers & Members Search - Shadow Ministers

Search Results

export as:
Member for:
Croydon
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Deputy Leader of the Opposition
 
Deputy Leader of the Liberal Party
 
Shadow Minister for Public Transport
 
Shadow Minister for Ports
Member for:
Gembrook
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Environment
 
Shadow Minister for Emergency Services
Member for:
Gippsland East
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
The Nationals
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Disability
 
Shadow Minister for Senior Victorians
 
Shadow Minister for Mental Health
 
Shadow Minister for Housing
 
Shadow Minister for Racing
Member for:
Box Hill
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Industrial Relations
 
Manager of Opposition Business
Member for:
Southern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Families and Children
 
Shadow Minister for Prevention of Family Violence
 
Shadow Minister for Women
 
Shadow Cabinet Secretary
Member for:
Southern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Planning
 
Shadow Minister for Local Government
 
Shadow Minister for Equality
Member for:
Northern Victoria
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
The Nationals
Portfolios:
Leader of The Nationals in the Legislative Council
 
Shadow Minister for Regional Development
 
Shadow Minister for Veterans
 
Shadow Minister for Sport
Member for:
Morwell
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
The Nationals
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Consumer Affairs
 
Shadow Minister for Liquor and Gaming Regulation
Member for:
Eastern Victoria
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Police
 
Shadow Minister for Community Safety
 
Shadow Minister for Corrections
Member for:
Northern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Investment and Jobs
 
Shadow Minister for Trade
Member for:
South-Eastern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Multicultural Affairs
 
Shadow Minister for Scrutiny of Government
Member for:
South-Eastern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Deputy Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
 
Deputy Leader of the Liberal Party in the Legislative Council
 
Shadow Special Minister of State
 
Shadow Assistant Treasurer
Member for:
Euroa
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
The Nationals
Portfolios:
Deputy Leader of The Nationals
 
Shadow Minister for Training, Skills & Apprenticeships
 
Shadow Minister for Young Victorians
Member for:
Warrandyte
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Roads and Infrastructure
 
Shadow Minister for Industry
Member for:
Caulfield
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Innovation
 
Shadow Minister for Energy and Resources
 
Shadow Minister for Renewables
Member for:
Bayswater
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Shadow Minister for Tourism and Major Events
 
Shadow Minister for Arts and Culture
 
Shadow Minister for Aboriginal Affairs
Member for:
Murray Plains
House:
Legislative Assembly
Party:
The Nationals
Portfolios:
Leader of The Nationals
 
Shadow Minister for Agriculture
 
Shadow Minister for Water
Member for:
Eastern Metropolitan
House:
Legislative Council
Party:
Liberal Party
Portfolios:
Leader of the Opposition in the Legislative Council
 
Leader of the Liberal Party in the Legislative Council
 
Shadow Minister for Health
export as: