Inquiry into the Establishment and Effectiveness of Registered Aboriginal Parties

Submissions

pdf 01_Nina_Earl_.pdf 37.31 Kb

pdf 02_Allan_Wandin_Redacted.pdf 30.81 Kb

 03. Not currently available

pdf 04_Bidwell_Maap_Nation.pdf 34.40 Kb

pdf 05_Ella_Maar_Aboriginal_Corporation_Redacted.pdf 2.85 Mb  

06. Not currently available

pdf 07_Warby_Range_Landcare_Group_Inc_Redacted.pdf 431.99 Kb

pdf 08_WestWind_Energy.pdf 1.71 Mb

pdf 09_Commissioner_Environmental_Sustainability_Victoria.pdf 314.45 Kb

pdf 10_City_of_Yarra.pdf 1.07 Mb

pdf 11_Swan_Hill_Rural_City_Council.pdf 1.28 Mb

pdf 12_GWM_Water.pdf 847.62 Kb

pdf 13_VicForests.pdf 641.84 Kb

pdf 14_VicRoads.pdf 1.27 Mb

pdf 15_Cement_Concrete__Aggregates_Australia.pdf 269.43 Kb

pdf 16._John_Paul.pdf 40.17 Kb

pdf 17_South_West_Victorian_Traditional_Owners_Group_Redacted.pdf 269.75 Kb

pdf 18_DSE.pdf 222.72 Kb

pdf 19_Winda-Mara_Aboriginal_Corporation.pdf 534.71 Kb

pdf 20_Victorian_Farmers_Federation_-_Wangaratta.pdf 73.22 Kb

pdf 21_Bangerang_Cultural_Centre_Cooperative_Ltd.pdf 444.51 Kb

pdf 22_Gunditj_Mirring_Traditional_Owners_Aboriginal_Corp.pdf 298.65 Kb

pdf 23_Museum_Victoria.pdf 927.78 Kb

pdf 24_Pat_Larkin.pdf 139.88 Kb

pdf 25_Wurundjeri_Council.pdf 252.32 Kb

pdf 26_Nicholas_Clark_Redacted.pdf 194.58 Kb

pdf 27_Nindi-Njujarn_Ngarigo_Monero_Aboriginal_Corporation_Redacted.pdf 87.76 Kb

pdf 28_Gary_Murray_and_Margaret_Gardiner_Redacted.pdf 387.27 Kb

pdf 29_Victorian_Traditional_Owners_Land_Justice_Group.pdf 420.55 Kb

pdf 30_VAHC.pdf 726.83 Kb

pdf 31_EIANZ.pdf 143.35 Kb

pdf 32_Wathaurong_Aboriginal_Co-operative_Redacted.pdf 1.52 Mb

pdf 33_Wadi_Wadi_Wamba_Wamba_Barapa_Barapa.pdf 514.50 Kb

pdf 34_City_of_Melbourne.pdf 438.45 Kb

pdf 35_Native_Title_Services_Victoria_Ltd.pdf 918.60 Kb

36. Not currently available

pdf 37_City_of_Greater_Geelong.pdf 1.29 Mb

pdf 38_Yarra_Ranges_Council.pdf 366.58 Kbn>

pdf 39_Wathaurung_Aboriginal_Corporation.pdf 400.00 Kb

pdf 40_Yorta_Yorta Nation Aboriginal Corporation.pdf 652.66 Kb

pdf 41_Keicha_Day_Redacted.pdf 252.35 Kb

pdf 42_Tom_Day_Redacted.pdf 179.04 Kb  

pdf 43_Minerals_Council_of_Australia.pdf 49.90 Kb

pdf 44_Barengi_Gadjin_Land_Council_Aboriginal_Corporation.pdf 457.25 Kb

pdf 45_Aileen_Blackburn.pdf 130.29 Kb

pdf 46_Bevan_Harrison.pdf 89.15 Kb

pdf 47_Albert_Mullet.pdf 141.09 Kb

pdf 48_East_Gippsland_Shire_Redacted.pdf 39.00 Kb

pdf 49_Taungurung_Clans_Aboriginal_Corporation_Redacted.pdf 186.62 Kb

pdf 50_Dja_Dja_Wurrung_Clans_Aboriginal_Corporation.pdf 454.73 Kb

pdf 51_Geoff_Clark_Eastern_Maar_Traditional_Owner_Group.pdf 153.88 Kb

pdf 52_Darren_Perry_Ngintait_Traditional_Owner_Group.pdf 108.54 Kb

pdf 53_Ron_Arnold_Gulajin_Traditional_Owner_Group.pdf 101.56 Kb

pdf 54_Richie_Kennedy_Tati_Tati_Aboriginal_Corporation.pdf 103.44 Kb

pdf 55_Ken_Stewart__Wamba_Wamba_Traditional_Owner_Group.pdf 131.33 Kb

pdf 56_Skeet_and_Sylvia_Morrow_Pty_Ltd_Redacted.pdf 125.27 Kb

pdf 57_DPCD_-_Aboriginal_Affairs_Victoria.pdf 1.59 Mb

pdf 58_John_Sandy_Atkinson.pdf 264.54 Kb

pdf 59_Port_Phillip_and_Westernport_Catchment_Management_Authority_Redacted.pdf 126.59 Kb

pdf 60_Martang_Pty_Ltd.pdf 178.38 Kb

pdf 61_Max_Schier.pdf 127.71 Kb

pdf 62_Australian_Association_of_Consulting_Archaeologists_Inc.pdf 120.57 Kb

pdf 63_Crowther_and_Sadler.pdf 4.07 Mb

pdf 64_Wurundjeri_Tribe_Land__Compensation_Cultural_Heritage_Council_Incorporated.pdf 89.52 Kb

pdf 65_Heritage_Insight.pdf 713.11 Kb

pdf 66_Victorian_Aboriginal_Heritage_Council.pdf 288.61 Kb

pdf 67_Merri_Creek_Management_Committee.pdf 767.77 Kb

pdf 68_Joint_Registered_Aboriginal_Parties_submission.pdf 370.35 Kb

pdf 69_Heritage_Council_Victoria.pdf 471.42 Kb     

pdf 70_Municipal_Association_of_Victoria.pdf 1.78 Mb

  

Last Updated on Friday, 26 October 2012